Births

Mid-Columbia births for Nov. 3

Kadlec Regional Medical Center, Richland

KAJIKAWA-GARCIA — Erin and Anthony Garcia, Pasco, boy, Oct. 22.

DORAME — Alyssa and Javier Sanchez-Zepeda, Othello, girl, Oct. 23.

MONTES DE OCA — Atenas, Kennewick, girl, Oct. 24.

SCHILPEROORT — Cassie and Luke, Sunnyside, boy, Oct. 24.

WEBB — Jasmine and Andrew Shaw, Richland, boy, Oct. 24.

SANCHEZ — Cassandra and Jose, Sunnyside, girl, Oct. 24.

GARZA — Lorena and Jose, Madras, Ore., boy, Oct. 25.

WELCH — Jamie and Cody, Pasco, girl, Oct. 26.

POWELL — Jill and Jeff, Pasco, girl, Oct. 26.

STILES — Sarah and Kyle, Pasco, girl, Oct. 27.

MIKULECKY — Rachel and Jeremy Von Dohlen, Richland, girl, Oct. 27.

Good Shepherd, Hermiston

RODRIGUEZ — Amber and Rigoberto Tena, Hermiston, boy, Oct. 21.

RYAN — Maria and Devin Jensen, Umatilla, girl, Oct. 22.

RICHARDSON — Sara and Joseph, Hermiston, girl, Oct. 24.

CABRAL — Lindsey and Mike Blais, Hermiston, boy, Oct. 26.

Trios Health, Kennewick

NUNEZ — R. Evelyn and Ronald Sanchez, Walla Walla, girl, Oct. 27.

MOORE — Chandra and Keith, Kennewick, girl, Oct. 27.

LEACH — Christa and Daniel, Prosser, girl, Oct. 27.

PALMER — Katy and Esker, Burbank, girl, Oct. 29.

GREEN — Carley and Paul, Walla Walla, girl, Oct. 26.

MARTINEZ — Priscilla and Jessy Duran, Kennewick, oby, Oct. 27.

CRADDOCK — Lacey and Al, Richland, boy, Oct. 22.

CASTANEDA — Valeria and Oscar Gonzalez, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 22.

NINO — Karen and Lee, Pasco, boy, Oct. 22.

GUZMAN — Karine and Noe, Pasco, boy, Oct. 22.

ROWLETTE — Ashley and Jesse Cooper, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 22.

FROST — Sarah and Anthony, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 24.

COX — Elisha and Jonathan, Pasco, girl, Oct. 24.

PETRASZAK — Theresa and Joshua, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 24.

MACK — Vicki and Aaron, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 24.

RAMIREZ — Maria and Javier Sanchez, Kennewick, boy, Oct. 24.

RAPP — Michelle and George, Pasco, boy, Oct. 25.

IBARRA — Cristina and Ariel, Pasco, boy, Oct. 25.

GRAY — Stefanie and Brandon, Pasco, boy, Oct. 25.

SANCHEZ DE RODRIGUEZ — Ana and Jose Rodriguez Pineda, Pasco, boy, Oct. 26.

GONZALEZ TETLACTLE — Leonora and Cristino Aguanta Huaxtitlan, Umatilla, girl, Oct. 26.

LOPEZ — Karyna and Tommy Ferron, Kennewick, girl, Oct. 26.

DIAZ — Chadley and Joseph Diaz, Pasco, boy, Oct. 26.

  Comments