Births

BIRTHS www.tricityherald.com/births

Trios Health, Kennewick

FARIAS — Maria and Jose, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 2.

MARTINEZ — Maria and Jose Morales, Pasco, boy, Sept. 2.

CASSANOVA — Aubrei and Eric Yoder, Kennewick, twin girls, Sept. 2.

WRIGHT — Laticia, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 3.

ZUMHOFE — Krista and Chris, Richland, boy, Sept. 3.

COLLEY — Aisha and Kasey Castillo, Prosser, boy, Sept. 3.

CORONA — Florencia and Samuel, Pasco, girl, Sept. 3.

FARAWILA — Anne and Yousef, Richland, girl, Sept. 4.

ROMERO — Jasmine and Efrain, Moses Lake, girl, Sept. 4.

RODRIGUEZ — Joanna, Kennewick, boy, Sept. 5.

CABRERA — Gabriela and Samuel Arcos, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 6.

ROQUE — Miriam and Adrian Gonzalez, Kennewick, boy, Sept. 6.

SPILLANE — Laura and Michael Bays, West Richland, boy, Sept. 7.

JENSEN — Marie and Chad Binford, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 8.

HOSKO — Bobbi and Austin Swindells, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 10.

CEJA GILDO — Claudia and Raul Cibrian Aranda, Pasco, boy, Sept. 8.

SMITH — Stacey and Joseph, Pasco, boy, Sept. 11.

AL TURAIHI — Nadia and Ahmed al Hasuawi, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 12.

Kadlec Regional Medical Center, Richland

ROSALES — Rosa and Pablo, Stanfield, girl, Sept. 1.

LOMAX — Lyz and Austin, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 3.

SEEWALD — Shelby and Jeff Bonderman, Richland, girl, Sept. 4.

EPPERSON — Jessica and Matthew, Pasco, boy, Sept. 4.

DEWITT —Ryan and James Alder, West Richland, girl, Sept. 4.

BOSCHERT — Stephanie and Laymon, Benton City, boy, Sept. 4.

BARE — Kathleen and Angel Hernandez, Richland, girl, Sept. 4.

TAGGART — Kelcee, Kennewick, boy, Sept. 6.

CARLSON — Candice and Brittany Dunham-Carlson, Umatilla, girl, Sept. 6.

SERVIN PEREZ — Brenda and Hector Sanchez, Pasco, boy, Sept. 7.

RAMIREZ — Leticia and Margarito, Pasco, girl, Sept. 7.

ADKINS — Ashley and Chance, Pasco, boy, Sept. 8.

RODRIGUEZ — Patty, Richland, girl, Sept. 8.

LOPEZ — Joella and Christian Aguilar, Richland, girl, Sept. 9.

PRITCHARD — Nickee and Ryan, Richland, girl, Sept. 9.

WEBB — Nicole and Kyle, Richland, girl, Sept. 9.

HANSEN —Cassandra, Richland, girl, Sept. 10.

BALDOVINOS — Marisa and Jose, Pasco, boy, Sept. 8.

HOOVER — Brittany and Joshua, Burbank, boy, Sept. 10.

BOSLEY — Melesa and Justin Hall, Pasco, girl, Sept. 10.

BROMLEY — Kasandra and Derek Schultz, Richland, girl, Sept. 11.

BECK — Jessica and Christopher, Kennewick, girl, Sept. 11.

BALDERAS — Ana and Jesus Guzman, Pasco, boy, Sept. 11.

Good Shepherd, Hermiston

WEDDING — Anna and Brandon, Heppner, boy, Sept. 2.

MICKLES — Amanda and Jeffrey, Hermiston, girl, Sept. 4.

AYALA — Jovanna and Pedro Murillo, Irrigon, girl, Sept. 5.

LYNCH — Airen, Heppner, boy, Sept. 6.

LICEA — Cristina and Christian, Hermiston, girl, Sept. 7.

Prosser Medical Center, Prosser

RAMOS — Maria and Jaime Briones, Sunnyside, boy, Aug. 9.

BORREGO — Miranda and Juan Quiroz, Sunnyside, boy, Aug. 10.

STAFFORD — Heather and Justin Moritz, Prosser, girl, Aug. 11.

BELTRAN — Alma and Melvin Garcia, Sunnyside, girl, Aug. 12.

EDDIE — Leah and Matthew, Grandview, boy, Aug. 13.

MONTES DE OCA — Lindsey and Jose, Sunnyside, boy, Aug. 17.

CHAVEZ — Felicia, Grandview, girl, Aug. 20.

BOBOTH — Carrie and Everett, Grandview, boy, Aug. 22.

FUENTES — Mayra and Jose Guerrero, Prosser, girl, Aug. 24.

CERDA — Amanda and Orlando Villa, Grandview, boy, Aug. 24.

ESCAMILLA — Yesenia and Angel Rendon, Prosser, boy, Aug. 25.

TRUJANO — Enedina, Prosser, girl, Aug. 26.

MIRELES — Rosalia and Vicente, Mabton, girl, Aug. 29.

CASTILLO — Kortnie and Anthony, Prosser, girl, Aug. 30.

LOPEZ — Rocio and Shane Huth, Prosser, boy, Aug. 30.

DEGANTE — Ana, Prosser, boy, Sept. 6.

GONZALEZ — Kayla and Diego Rangel, Sunnyside, boy, Sept. 8.

  Comments